2018 Varsity - Schedule

Bookmark and Share Printer Friendly  

DayDateOpponentLocation
March 2018
Sat03/03/2018Chagrin Falls (Scrimmage) WKHS3:00 PM
Sat03/10/2018at New Albany / Dublin Coffman (Scrimmage) New Albany HS12:00 PM
Wed03/14/2018at Olentangy Orange (Scrimmage) Olentangy Orange HS7:00 PM
Sat03/17/2018Bishop Watterson WKHS5:00 PM
Sat03/24/2018Hilliard Davidson WKHS3:00 PM
Thu03/29/2018at St. Paul's (MD) Brooklandville, MD4:15 PM
Fri03/30/2018at Mt. Lebanon (PA) Robert Morris University3:30 PM
April
Tue04/03/2018Granville WKHS7:00 PM
Thu04/05/2018at Hilliard Darby Hilliard Darby HS7:00 PM
Thu04/12/2018Hilliard Bradley WKHS7:00 PM
Sat04/14/2018Upper Arlington WKHS7:00 PM
Tue04/17/2018at Delaware Hayes Delaware Hayes HS7:00 PM
Sat04/21/2018Archbishop Moeller WKHS3:00 PM
Tue04/24/2018Dublin Scioto WKHS7:00 PM
Thu04/26/2018Dublin Jerome WKHS7:00 PM
May
Tue05/01/2018at Thomas Worthington Thomas Worthington HS7:00 PM
Thu05/03/2018Olentangy WKHS7:00 PM
Sat05/05/2018Mason WKHS2:00 PM
Tue05/08/2018at St. Charles St. Charles Preparatory School7:00 PM
Fri05/11/2018MSLCA Tournament Fortress ObetzTBD
Sat05/12/2018MSLCA Tournament Fortress ObetzTBD

 

2018 Junior Varsity A - Schedule


DayDateOpponentLocation
March 2018
Sat03/03/2018Chagrin Falls (Scrimmage) WKHS1:00 PM
Wed03/14/2018at Olentangy Orange (Scrimmage) Olentangy Orange HS5:30 PM
Sat03/17/2018Bishop Watterson WKHS3:00 PM
Sat03/24/2018Hilliard Davidson WKHS1:00 PM
April
Tue04/03/2018Granville WKHS5:30 PM
Thu04/05/2018at Hilliard Darby Hilliard Darby HS5:30 PM
Thu04/12/2018Hilliard Bradley WKHS5:30 PM
Sat04/14/2018Upper Arlington WKHS5:30 PM
Tue04/17/2018at Delaware Hayes Delaware Hayes HS5:30 PM
Sat04/21/2018Archbishop Moeller WKHS1:00 PM
Tue04/24/2018Dublin Scioto WKHS5:30 PM
Thu04/26/2018Dublin Jerome WKHS5:30 PM
May
Tue05/01/2018at Thomas Worthington Thomas Worthington HS5:30 PM
Thu05/03/2018Olentangy WKHS5:30 PM
Sat05/05/2018Mason WKHS12:00 PM
Tue05/08/2018at St. Charles St. Charles Preparatory School5:30 PM

 

2018 Junior Varsity B - Schedule


DayDateOpponentLocation
March 2018
Sat03/03/2018Chagrin Falls (Scrimmage) WKHS1:00 PM
Wed03/14/2018at Olentangy Orange (Scrimmage) Olentangy Orange HS5:30 PM
Tue03/20/2018at Dublin Jerome Dublin Jerome HS5:30 PM
Thu03/22/2018at St. Charles St. Charles Preparatory School5:30 PM
April
Sat04/07/2018Upper Arlington WKHS11:00 AM
Tue04/10/2018at Olentangy Liberty Olentangy Liberty HS5:30 PM
Sat04/28/2018at Dublin Coffman Dublin Coffman HSTBD
May
Thu05/10/2018Dublin Jerome WKHS5:30 PM
Mon05/14/2018Olentangy Liberty WKHS5:30 PM

 

Copyright 2018 - Worthington Kilbourne High School Boys Lacrosse  |  Website by LaxTeams.net

Please Log In to Interact with this Team.
       Lost Password?    Register